Seznam přihlášených účastníků

1.   Andršová Kateřina, Česká republika
2.   Blablová Karolína , Česká republika
3.   Blablová Pavla, Česká republika
4.   Buchta Stanislav, Česká republika
5.   Buchtová Helena, Česká republika
6.   Buchtová Helena, Česká republika
7.   Buchtová Zuzana, Česká republika
8.   Burešová Zuzana, Česká republika
9.   Burian Adam, Česká republika
10.   Burian Nina, Česká republika
11.   Černá Lýdia, Česká republika
12.   Černý Jiří, Česká republika
13.   Daďová Ludmila, Česká republika
14.   Dobisík Ondřej, Česká republika
15.   Dvořák Josef, Česká republika
16.   Dvořanová Marcela, Česká republika
17.   Eva Jerošenko, Ukraine
18.   Foltýnová Gabriela, Česká republika
19.   Fotrová Karolína, Česká republika
20.   Grombiřík Martin, Česká republika
21.   Grombiříková Hana, Česká republika
22.   Grombiříková Jana, Česká republika
23.   Holcová Helena, Česká republika
24.   Jakubíček Jan, Česká republika
25.   Jakubíčková Helena, Česká republika
26.   Janálová Jitka, Česká republika
27.   Jurák Pavel, Česká republika
28.   Kajfosz Jakub, Česká republika
29.   Karhanova Lenka, Česká republika
30.   Kesl Magdaléna, Česká republika
31.   Klein Juraj, Slovensko
32.   Kleinová Barbora, Slovensko
33.   Kleinová Katarína, Slovensko
34.   Kocůrek Jaroslav, Česká republika
35.   Kolářová Kipeťová Monika, Česká republika
36.   Kubicová Irena, Česká republika
37.   Kulišová Alena, Česká republika
38.   Kunst Vladimír, Česká republika
39.   Látal Martin, Česká republika
40.   Lavičková Martina Cecílie III OP, Česká republika
41.   Leviščenko Kateřina, Ukraine
42.   Leviščenko Marina, Ukraine
43.   Lukášová Ivana, Česká republika
44.   Michálek Václav, Česká republika
45.   Molek Antonín Jeroným, Česká republika
46.   Němec Václav, Česká republika
47.   Novák Jindřich, Česká republika
48.   Nováková Marie, Česká republika
49.   Novotný Josef, Česká republika
50.   Olšovcová Veronika, Česká republika
51.   Patáková Iveta, Česká republika
52.   Petrová Jozefa-Krystyna, Česká republika
53.   Pleskotová Eva, Česká republika
54.   Pluhařová Marie, Česká republika
55.   Porubčanová Tatiana, Slovensko
56.   Prknová Hana , Česká republika
57.   Prknová Zuzana, Česká republika
58.   Řeřichová Barbora, Česká republika
59.   Řeřichová Marie, Česká republika
60.   Řezba Karel, Česká republika
61.   Rinešová Tereza, Česká republika
62.   Schejbalová Hana, Česká republika
63.   Selucká Monika, Česká republika
64.   Sládková Simona, Česká republika
65.   Sucharda Ivan, Česká republika
66.   Svoboda Pavel, Česká republika
67.   Šedivý David, Česká republika
68.   Šmíd Ondřej, Česká republika
69.   Šrotová Soňa , Česká republika
70.   Štěpánková Dagmar, Česká republika
71.   Tomko Lukáš, Česká republika
72.   Tomková Soňa, Česká republika
73.   Velebna Barbora, Česká republika
74.   Vozková Jana, Česká republika
75.   Žižková Jana, Česká republika


Počet doprovodných osob: 8