Seznam přihlášených účastníků

1.   Blablová Karolína, Česká republika
2.   Blablová Pavla, Česká republika
3.   Buchta Stanislav, Česká republika
4.   Buchta Štěpán, Česká republika
5.   Buchtová Anežka, Česká republika
6.   Buchtová Helena, Česká republika
7.   Burian Nina, Česká republika
8.   Daďová Ludmila, Česká republika
9.   Doubravová Jitka, Česká republika
10.   Ertlova Monika, Česká republika
11.   Grombiřík Martin, Česká republika
12.   Grombiříková Hana, Česká republika
13.   Grombiříková Jana, Česká republika
14.   Hansová Jarmila, Česká republika
15.   Holcová Helena, Česká republika
16.   Hrdličková Jana, Česká republika
17.   Jakubíček Jan, Česká republika
18.   Jakubíčková Helena, Česká republika
19.   Janálová Jitka, Česká republika
20.   Karhanová Lenka, Česká republika
21.   Kleinová Barbora, Slovensko
22.   Kleinová Katarína, Slovensko
23.   Kolář Petr, Česká republika
24.   Kolářová Kipeťová Monika, Česká republika
25.   Krucký Václav, Česká republika
26.   Kubicová Irena, Česká republika
27.   Lukášová Ivana, Česká republika
28.   Matoušková Jana, Česká republika
29.   Matoušová Helena, Česká republika
30.   Meierová Genrtová Zuzana, Česká republika
31.   Michálek Václav, Česká republika
32.   Molek Antonín Jeroným, Česká republika
33.   Němec Václav, Česká republika
34.   Nováková Marie , Česká republika
35.   Patáková Iveta, Česká republika
36.   Pleskotová Eva, Česká republika
37.   Porubčanová Tatiana, Slovensko
38.   Prknová Hana, Česká republika
39.   Prknová Zuzana, Česká republika
40.   Procházková Kateřina, Česká republika
41.   Řezba Karel, Česká republika
42.   Rýdlová Zdeňka, Česká republika
43.   Schmidtová Kateřina, Česká republika
44.   Selucká Monika, Česká republika
45.   Sládková Simona, Česká republika
46.   Staňková Hana, Česká republika
47.   Streicherová Charlotte, Česká republika
48.   Sucharda Ivan, Česká republika
49.   Svobodová Dobromila, Česká republika
50.   Šťastná Marie, Česká republika
51.   Študentová Marta, Česká republika
52.   Tomko Lukáš, Česká republika
53.   Tomková Soňa, Česká republika
54.   Ungrová Dana, Česká republika
55.   Valentová Kateřina, Česká republika
56.   Vavrušová Dana, Česká republika
57.   VILÍM Michal, Česká republika
58.   Žižková Jana, Česká republika


Počet doprovodných osob: 11