Seznam přihlášených účastníků

1.   Blablová Karolína, Česká republika
2.   Blablová Pavla, Česká republika
3.   Burian Nina, Česká republika
4.   Doubravová Jitka Doubravová, Česká republika
5.   Drahota Jan, Česká republika
6.   Drahotová Kristýna, Česká republika
7.   Drobňáková Šárka, Česká republika
8.   Dušková Pavla, Česká republika
9.   Grombiřík Martin, Česká republika
10.   Grombiříková Hana, Česká republika
11.   Grombiříková Jana, Česká republika
12.   Holcová Helena, Česká republika
13.   Janálová Jitka, Česká republika
14.   Jochymková Marie, Česká republika
15.   Johanovský Aleš, Česká republika
16.   Karhanová Lenka, Česká republika
17.   Kesl Magdaléna, Česká republika
18.   Klokočníková Jarmila, Česká republika
19.   Knížková Jaroslava, Česká republika
20.   Kocůrek Jaroslav, Česká republika
21.   Kolář Petr, Česká republika
22.   Kolářová Monika, Česká republika
23.   Kubicová Irena, Česká republika
24.   Lukášová ivana, Česká republika
25.   Lysáčková Irena, Česká republika
26.   Matošková Iva, Česká republika
27.   Matoušová Helena, Česká republika
28.   Michálek Václav, Česká republika
29.   Němec Václav, Česká republika
30.   Otradovcová Marie, Česká republika
31.   Pecnová Eliška, Česká republika
32.   Pecnová Markéta, Česká republika
33.   Pecnová Martina, Česká republika
34.   Petříčková Kristýna, Česká republika
35.   Pleskotová Eva, Česká republika
36.   Prknová Hana, Česká republika
37.   Prknová Zuzana, Česká republika
38.   Prokůpek Michal, Česká republika
39.   Ptáčková Hana, Česká republika
40.   Řezba Karel, Česká republika
41.   Schejbalová Hana, Česká republika
42.   Schmidtová Kateřina, Česká republika
43.   Selucká Monika, Česká republika
44.   Sládková Simona, Česká republika
45.   Slávik Alexander, Česká republika
46.   Slavkov Ella, Česká republika
47.   Sližová Marta, Česká republika
48.   Staňková Hana, Česká republika
49.   Sucharda Ivan, Česká republika
50.   Šťastná Marie, Česká republika
51.   Štogrová Jarmila, Česká republika
52.   Študentová Marta, Česká republika
53.   Tomko Lukáš, Česká republika
54.   Tomková Soňa, Česká republika
55.   Ungrová Dana, Česká republika
56.   Valentová Kateřina, Česká republika
57.   Vavřincová Martina, Česká republika
58.   Velebná Barbora, Česká republika


Počet doprovodných osob: 12