Seznam přihlášených účastníků

1.   Andršová Bohdana, Česká republika
2.   Andršová Kateřina, Česká republika
3.   Blablová Karolína, Česká republika
4.   Blablová Pavla, Česká republika
5.   Boukal Martin, Česká republika
6.   Buchta Stanislav, Česká republika
7.   Buchtová Helena, Česká republika
8.   Burian Nina, Česká republika
9.   Dobisík Ondřej, Česká republika
10.   Doubravová Jitka, Česká republika
11.   Feitová Natálie, Česká republika
12.   Hacajová Anna, Česká republika
13.   Hamza Jan, Česká republika
14.   Hušek René, Česká republika
15.   Jakubíčková Helena, Česká republika
16.   Janálová Jitka, Česká republika
17.   Kafková Anna, Česká republika
18.   Karhanová Lenka, Česká republika
19.   Kesl Magdaléna, Česká republika
20.   Klein Juraj, Slovensko
21.   Kleinová Barbora, Slovensko
22.   Kleinová Katarína, Slovensko
23.   Kočendová Skryjová Libuše, Česká republika
24.   Kolář Petr, Česká republika
25.   Kšica Pavel Josef, Česká republika
26.   Kubicová Irena, Česká republika
27.   Lavičková III OP Martina Cecílie, Česká republika
28.   Lukášová Ivana, Česká republika
29.   Matoušová Helena, Česká republika
30.   Michálek Václav, Česká republika
31.   Milíčková Jozefína, Česká republika
32.   Muzikářová Jiřina, Česká republika
33.   Pančocha Jaroslav, Česká republika
34.   Peces Eguiazábal Í?igo, Spain
35.   Pecháčková Edita, Česká republika
36.   Pecnová Markéta, Česká republika
37.   Pecnová Martina, Česká republika
38.   Pleskotová Eva, Česká republika
39.   Prknová Hana, Česká republika
40.   Prknová Zuzana, Česká republika
41.   Ptáčková Klára, Česká republika
42.   Raus Luboš, Česká republika
43.   Rausová Rut, Česká republika
44.   řezba karel, Česká republika
45.   Roztočilová Michaela, Česká republika
46.   Rýdlo Lukáš, Česká republika
47.   Rýdlová Zdeňka, Česká republika
48.   Schmidtová Kateřina, Česká republika
49.   Seidl Radek, Česká republika
50.   Selucká Alžběta, Česká republika
51.   Selucká Monika, Česká republika
52.   Sládková Simona, Česká republika
53.   Smolová Dagmar, Česká republika
54.   Staňková Hana, Česká republika
55.   Streicherová Charlotte, Česká republika
56.   Sucharda Ivan, Česká republika
57.   Svoboda Pavel, Česká republika
58.   Svobodová Alžběta, Česká republika
59.   Šťastná Marie, Česká republika
60.   Štěpánková Dagmar, Česká republika
61.   Študentová Marta, Česká republika
62.   Tomková Soňa, Česká republika
63.   Valentová Kateřina, Česká republika
64.   Vavrušová Dana, Česká republika
65.   Vieweghová Pavla, Česká republika
66.   Vondráček Radim, Česká republika
67.   Vozková Jana, Česká republika


Počet doprovodných osob: 12