Seznam přihlášených účastníků

1.   Andršová Bohdana, Česká republika
2.   Andršová Kateřina, Česká republika
3.   Blablová Karolína, Česká republika
4.   Blablová Pavla, Česká republika
5.   Boukal Martin, Česká republika
6.   Buchta Stanislav, Česká republika
7.   Buchtová Helena, Česká republika
8.   Burian Nina, Česká republika
9.   Doubravová Jitka, Česká republika
10.   Feitová Natálie, Česká republika
11.   Hušek René, Česká republika
12.   Jakubíčková Helena, Česká republika
13.   Janálová Jitka, Česká republika
14.   Kafková Anna, Česká republika
15.   Karhanová Lenka, Česká republika
16.   Kesl Magdaléna, Česká republika
17.   Kleinová Barbora, Slovensko
18.   Kleinová Katarína, Slovensko
19.   Kočendová Skryjová Libuše, Česká republika
20.   Kolář Petr, Česká republika
21.   Kubicová Irena, Česká republika
22.   Lukášová Ivana, Česká republika
23.   Matoušová Helena, Česká republika
24.   Michálek Václav, Česká republika
25.   Muzikářová Jiřina, Česká republika
26.   Pančocha Jaroslav, Česká republika
27.   Peces Eguiazábal Í?igo, Spain
28.   Pecnová Markéta, Česká republika
29.   Pecnová Martina, Česká republika
30.   Pleskotová Eva, Česká republika
31.   Prknová Hana, Česká republika
32.   Prknová Zuzana, Česká republika
33.   Ptáčková Klára, Česká republika
34.   Roztočilová Michaela, Česká republika
35.   Schmidtová Kateřina, Česká republika
36.   Selucká Alžběta, Česká republika
37.   Selucká Monika, Česká republika
38.   Sládková Simona, Česká republika
39.   Smolová Dagmar, Česká republika
40.   Staňková Hana, Česká republika
41.   Streicherová Charlotte, Česká republika
42.   Sucharda Ivan, Česká republika
43.   Svoboda Pavel, Česká republika
44.   Svobodová Alžběta, Česká republika
45.   Šťastná Marie, Česká republika
46.   Štěpánková Dagmar, Česká republika
47.   Študentová Marta, Česká republika
48.   Tomková Soňa, Česká republika
49.   Vieweghová Pavla, Česká republika
50.   Vondráček Radim, Česká republika
51.   Vozková Jana, Česká republika


Počet doprovodných osob: 12